title

description

title title

title

description

title title

title

description

title title

title

description

title title

title

description

title title

title

description

title title

title

description

title title

title

description

title title

title

description

title title

title

description

title title

title

description

title title

RANKING  CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2009


Powered by:      


 

1)        ANDRUS MURUMETS                       (ESTONIA)                105  Points   SCL Worldchampion

2)        AGRIS KAZELNIKS                          (LATVIA)                    68                    Silver

3)        ZYDRUNAS SAVICKAS                    (LITHUANIA)              60                 Bronze

4)        ERVIN KATONA                               (SERBIA)                   48

5)        MICHAIL KOKLYAEV                       (RUSSIA)                   40

6)        JIMMY LAUREYS                            (BELGIUM)                  39

7)        MARTIN WILDAUER                       (AUSTRIA)                  38

8)        KONSTANTIN ILIN                            (UKRAINE)                 29

9)        TRAVIS ORTMAYER                        (USA)                        27

10)      ALEXANDER KLYUSHEV                   (RUSSIA)                  22

11)      MARK FELIX                                    (ENGLAND)                22

12)      TERRY HOLLANDS                          (ENGLAND)                 21

13)      RICHARD vd LINDEN                      (HOLLAND)                 19

14)      VI$DAS BLEKAITIS                        (LITHUANIA)               15

15)      MATT WANAT                                (USA)                         15

16)      JANI KOHLEMAINEN                       (FINLAND)                   12

17)      JUAN CARLOS HERREDIA              (SPAIN)                       12

18)      BRANISLAV GOLIER                      (SLOVAKIA)                 12

19)      SIMON SULAIMAN                         (SYRIA)                       11

20)      JAREK DYMEK                               (POLAND)                    10

21)      GREGOR STEGNAR                         (SLOVENIA)                  9

22)      JARNO HAMS                                (HOLLAND)                   7

23)      GABOR FORGACS                          (HUNGARY)                   7

24)      LEVI VEOGA                                  (NEW ZEALAND)           7

25)      JANNE HARTIKAINEN                    (FINLAND)                     7

26)      OLEKSANDR LASHYN                    (UKRAINE)                    6

27)      ZSOLT SZABO                                (HUNGARY)                  6

28)      VILLE                                            (FINLAND)                    6

29)      DANIEL WILDT                              (GERMANY)                  6

30)      ETIENNE SMIT                                (SOUTH AFRICA)          5

31)      TOM JANSEN                                  (HOLLLAND)                5

32)      ZDENEK SEDMIK                             (CZECH)                       5

33)      SERGEY ROMANCHUK                    (UKRAINE)                    4

34)      FABRICE BARBIER                         (FRANCE)                      4

35)      OLIVER GRATZER                           (AUSTRIA)                   4

36)      JACK KRAJEWSKI                           (SPAIN)                       3

38)      RADOJCA MARINKOVI                   (SERBIA))                    3

39)      IGOR MIZTROVIC                            (SERBIA)                     2

40)      PAVEL JAMBOR                              (SLOVAKIA)                2

41)      FRANTISEK PIROS                           (SLOVAKIA)                1