END RANKING  CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2009

Powered by:      MLO

1)    ANDRUS MURUMETS (ESTONIA)               105   GOLD    SCL World champion 20092)    AGRIS KAZELNIKS      (LATVIA)                   68   Silver

3)    ZYDRUNAS SAVICKAS (LITHUANIA)          60   Bronze

4)        ERVIN KATONA                               (SERBIA)                    48
5)        MICHAIL KOKLYAEV                       (RUSSIA)                   40
6)        JIMMY LAUREYS                              (BELGIUM)               39
7)        MARTIN WILDAUER                        (AUSTRIA)                38
8)        KONSTANTIN ILIN                          (UKRAINE)               29
9)        TRAVIS ORTMAYER                          (USA)                         27
10)      ALEXANDER KLYUSHEV                  (RUSSIA)                   22
11)      MARK FELIX                                      (ENGLAND)              22
12)      TERRY HOLLANDS                           (ENGLAND)               21
13)      RICHARD vd LINDEN                      (HOLLAND)              19
14)      VI$DAS BLEKAITIS                           (LITHUANIA)            15
15)      MATT WANAT                                    (USA)                         15
16)      JANI KOHLEMAINEN                       (FINLAND)                12
17)      JUAN CARLOS HERREDIA               (SPAIN)                       12
18)      BRANISLAV GOLIER                        (SLOVAKIA)                12
19)      SIMON SULAIMAN                          (SYRIA)                       11
20)      JAREK DYMEK                                   (POLAND)                   10
21)      GREGOR STEGNAR                          (SLOVENIA)                 9
22)      JARNO HAMS                                   (HOLLAND)                  7
23)      GABOR FORGACS                            (HUNGARY)                  7
24)      LEVI VEOGA                                     (NEW ZEALAND)          7
25)      JANNE HARTIKAINEN                    (FINLAND)                    7
26)      OLEKSANDR LASHYN                     (UKRAINE)                    6
27)      ZSOLT SZABO                                  (HUNGARY)                   6
28)      VILLE                                               (FINLAND)                      6
29)      DANIEL WILDT                               (GERMANY)                    6
30)      ETIENNE SMIT                                (SOUTH AFRICA)           5
31)      TOM JANSEN                                   (HOLLLAND)                 5
32)      ZDENEK SEDMIK                             (CZECH)                         5
33)      SERGEY ROMANCHUK                   (UKRAINE)                    4
34)      FABRICE BARBIER                          (FRANCE)                      4
35)      OLIVER GRATZER                            (AUSTRIA)                     4
36)      JACK KRAJEWSKI                            (SPAIN)                          3
38)      RADOJCA MARINKOVI                   (SERBIA))                      3
39)      IGOR MIZTROVIC                            (SERBIA)                       2
40)      PAVEL JAMBOR                               (SLOVAKIA)                  2
41)      FRANTISEK PIROS                          (SLOVAKIA)                  1