RANKING STRONGMAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE 2015

Powered by:        strongmanragewedressthestrongest2

ENDRANKING 2015 

After 16 th Stage: SCL TURKEY 06/12/2015

 

1 KRZYSZTOF RADZIKOWSKI – POLAND   256   WORLDCHAMPION  3 SCL Win
2 DAINIS ZAGERIS – LATVIA   213   SILVER MEDAL 2 SCL Win
3 JEAN FRANCOIS CARON – CANADA   130   BRONZE MEDAL  1 SCL Win
4  MATJAZ BELSAK – SLOVENIA   121  
5 ALEX MOONEN – HOLLAND   91  
6 HAFTHOR JULIUS BJORNSSON – ICELAND   87   3 SCL Win  
7 MARIUS LALAS   83   2 SCL Win  
8  GRZEGORZ SHYMANSKI – POLAND   78   2 SCL Win    
9 STOJAN TODORCHEV- BULGARIA   63    
10 VIDAS BLEKAITIS – LITHUANIA   48   1 SCL Win    
11 BJORN SOLVANG – NORWAY   45    
12 ZYDRUNAS SAVICKAS – LITHUANIA   36    
13.MARTIN WILDAUER – AUSTRIA   35    
14 ANDREAS ALTMANN – GERMANY   32    
15 LAURI NAMI – ESTONIA   27    
16 OSKARS MARTUZANS – LATVIA   22    
17 AIVAR SMAUKSTELIS – LATVIA   19    
18 AKOS NAGY – HUNGARY   17    
19 RAUNA HEINLA – ESTONIA   15    
20 ADIN ARNAUT – BOSNIA   15    
21 JOHAN ESPENKRONA – SWEDEN   14    
22 DIDZIS ZARINS – LATVIA   12    
23 SIMA CESTMIR – CZECH   12      
24 ANTTI MOURUJARVI – FINLAND   11      
25 OLE MARTIN HANSEN – NORWAY   11      
26 LUKE STOLTMAN – GREAT BRITAIN   11      
27  DANIEL GRACIA  – GIBRALTAR   11      
28  VELIZAR MITOV – BULGARIA   10      
29 JARNO KIRSELA   10      
30 RAFAL KOBYLARZ – POLAND   10      
31 SIMON SULAIMAN – SYRIA   10      
32 CHRIS GEARING =GREAT BRITAIN   10      
33 ROBERTO RODRIQUES – SPAIN   10      
34 AARON PAGE – UK   8      
35 SAULIUS BRUSOKAS – LITHUANIA   8      
36 AURELIEN LE JEUNE  -FRANCE   8      
37 MARCOS FERRARI – BRASIL   7      
38 JARNO HAMS – HOLLAND   6      
39 BEN SIMPSON – AUSTRALIA   6      
40 DAVID NYSTROM – SWEDEN   6      
41  SILVIU URDEA- ROMANIA   6      
42  MATEUSZ BARON – POLAND   6      
43 JOHAN OLAV GRENDLI – NORWAY   5      
44 JUHA MATTI JARVI – FINLAND   5      
45  MARC VD HAER – SOUTH AFRICA   5      
46 MARK JEANES – WALES   4      
47 MARCUS MANNIK – ESTONIA   4      
48 ADERITO SANTOS – PORTUGAL   4      
49 FOUAD HSAINI – MAROCCO   3      
50 MARIAN DIMITROV – BULGARIA   3      
51  ALEXANDER KURAK – BELARUS   3      
52 NEMO TASIC- AUSTRIA   3      
53 CLAUDIU HOLELEV   3      
54 FABIO SILVA – PORTUGAL   3      
55 DANIEL WILDT – GERMANY   2      
56 MILAN DOTTLICH – CROATIA   2      
57 MANUEL COMPER – AUSTRIA   2      
58 ALEX ARGENTINAU – ROMANIA   2      
59 DENNIS KOHLRUSS – GERMANY   1      
60 GLENN ERIK IVERSEN – NORWAY   1      
61 BEN RUCKSTUHL – CANADA   1      
62 SHRIEK MUTASEM – ROMANIA   1      
63  NIELS GORDIJN – HOLLAND   0      
64  MICHAEL BLUMSTEIN – GERMANY   0      
65  Aderitos Santos – Portugal          
66  Kevin Larsen – Norway          
67  Jiri Vitezka – Czech      
68    Vladimir Comorescu – Romania      
69  Alen Radosevic  – Serbia      
70 Tim Enersen – Norway      
71. Jarno Kirsela – Finland      
72  Mikkel Leicht – Danmark      
73  Rob Frampton – UK      
74  Michael Vrilic – Croatia      
75  Mike Koskowski – Germany      
76  Patrick O Dwyer – Ireland      
78  Fouad Hsaini  –  Marocco      
79  Jonathan Kelly – N Ireland      
80. Meelis Peil – Estonia      
81. Vytautas Lalas – Lithuania      
82. Mike Burke – USA      
83 Tomi Lotta – Finland      
84. Laurence Shahlaei – Iran      
85  Terry Hollands – UK      
86. Misha Koklyaev – Russia      
87. Peter Puszer – Slovakia      
88. Konstantin Ilin – Ukraine      
89. Johannes Arsjo – Sweden      
90. Juha Matti Jarvi – Finland      
91. JF Caron – Canada      
92. Alexander Lysenko – Russia      
93 .Jimmy Laureys – Belgium      
94. Matthew Wanat – USA      
95. Jan Wagenaar – Holland      
96, Lars Rohrbakken – Norway      
97. Slawek Toczek – Poland      
98. Damian Siebowski – Poland      
99. Sebastian Kurek – Poland      
100. Jitse Kramer –  Holland      
101 Gregor Stegnar – Slovenia      
102. Lukas Svoboda – Czech      
103. Shengyang Shi  – China      
104 Vladimir Kalinchenko – Russia      
105. Luis Batista – Portugal      
106 Hamid Hamiti – Marocco      
107. Ahmad Taufiq – Singapore      
108. Paul Pirjol – Romania      
109  Mareks Leitis  – Latvia      
110. Patrick Babaumian – Germany      
111. Radojca Marinkovic – Serbia      
112, Nuno Estevez  – Portugal      
113. Robert Cywrus – Poland      
114. Marcos Moralis – Brasil      
115. Alen Radosevic – Serbia      
116. Igor Petrik – Slovakia      
117. Thomas Lademann – Poland      
118 Zarol Nzim Bin – Malaysia      
119. Timo Rudiger – Germany      
120. Daniel Garcia – Gibraltar      
121. Thomas Haijnal – Hungary      
122. Juan Carlos –  Spain      
123. Sebastian Davidsson – Sweden      
124. Mateusz Krentzy – Germany      
125. Saulius Brusokas  – Lithuania      
126. Rob Frampton  – England      
127. Jiri Zaloudek – Czech      
128. Zdenek Sedmik  – Czech      
129. Alvin Landy llod – Malaysia      
130.   LV Xiang – China