RESULTS AND CHAMPIONS LEAGUE POINTS  2009 

 

09-05-2009   SERBIA 

 1 MICHAIL KOKLYAEV  (RUSSIA) 20  Points
 2 ANDRUS MURUMETS  (ESTONIA) 15
 3 TRAVIS ORTMAYER  (USA)  12 
 4 ERVIN KATONA  (SERBIA)  10
 5 MARTIN WILDAUER  (AUSTRIA)  8
 6 AGRIS KAZELNIKS  (LATVIA)  7
 7 ZSOLT SZABO  (HUNGARY)   6
 8 SIMON SULAIMAN  (SYRIA)  5
 9 OLIVER GRATZER  (AUSTRIA)  4
 10 RADOJCA MARINKOVIC  (SERBIA)  3
 11 IGOR MIZTROVIC  (SERBIA)  2

 

16-05-2009   FINLAND 

 1 ANDRUS MURUMETS  (ESTONIA)  20 Points
 2 VIDAS BLEKAITIS  (LITHUANIA)  15
 3 MARTIN WILDAUER  (AUSTRIA)  12
 4 JANI KOHLEMAINEN  (FINLAND)  10
 5 AGRIS KAZELNIKS  (LATVIA)   8
 6 JANNE HARTIKAINEN  (FINLAND)   7
 7 VILLE  (FINLAND)   6
 8 MATT WANAT  (USA)   5
 9 JARNO HAMS
 (HOLLAND)  4
 10 SIMON SULAIMAN  (SYRIA)  3

 

06-06-2009   SLOVAKIA

 1 ANDRUS MURUMETS  (ESTONIA)  20 Points
 2  TERRY HOLLANDS  (ENGLAND)   15
 3  ALEXANDER KLYUSHEV  (RUSSIA)  12
 4  AGRIS KAZELNIKS  (LATVIA)  10
 5  KONSTANTIN ILYIN  (UKRAINE)  8
 6 JIMMY LAUREYS   (BELGIUM)   7
 7  OLEKSANDR LASHYN  (UKRAINE)   6
 8  ZDENEK SEDMIK  (CZECH)   5
 9  MARTIN WILDAUER  (AUSTRIA)  4
 10 BRANISLAV GOLIER  (SLOVAKIA)  3
 11 PAVEL JAMBOR  (SLOVAKIA)  2
 12 FRANTISEK PIROS   (SLOVAKIA)  1

 

14-06-2009   HOLLAND

 1 MICHAIL KOKLYAEV  (RUSSIA)  20 Points
 2 AGRIS KAZELNIKS  (LATVIA)  15
 3 RICHARD vd LINDEN  (HOLLAND)  12
 4 MATT WANAT   (USA)   10
 5 JIMMY LAUREYS  (BELGIUM)  8
 6 LEVI VEOGA   (N. ZEALAND)  7
 7 DANIEL WILDT  (GERMANY)   6
 8 TOM JANSEN  (HOLLLAND)  5
 9 JUAN CARLOS HERREDIA  (SPAIN)  4
 10  JARNO HAMS  (HOLLAND)  3
 11 JANI KOHLEMAINEN   (FINLAND)  2

 

10-10-2009  SPAIN 

 1 ERVIN KATONA  (SERBIA)  20 Points
 2 ANDRUS MURUMETS  (ESTONIA)  15
 3 JIMMY LAUREYS  (BELGIUM)  12
 4 MARTIN WILDAUER  (AUSTRIA)  10
 5 JUAN CARLOS HERREDIA  (SPAIN)  8
 6 RICHARD vd LINDEN  (HOLLAND)  7
 7 GREGOR STEGNAR  (SLOVENIA)  6
 8 FABRICE BARBIER  (FRANCE)   5
 9 JACK KRAJEWSKI  (SPAIN)  4

 

10-10-2009   ENGLAND 

 1  ZYDRUNAS SAVICKAS  (LITHUANIA)  20 Points
 2  MARK FELIX  (ENGLAND)  15
 3  ANDRUS MURUMETS  (ESTONIA)  12
 4  JAREK DYMEK   (POLAND)  10
 5  AGRIS KAZELNIKS  (LATVIA)  8
 6  KONSTANTIN ILYIN  (UKRAINE)   7
 7  TERRY HOLLANDS  (ENGLAND)  6
 8  JIMMY LAUREYS   (BELGIUM)  5
 9  MARTIN WILDAUER  (AUSTRIA)  4
 10 BRANISLAV GOLIER  (SLOVAKIA)  3
 11 SIMON SULAIMAN  (SYRIA)   2

 

31-10-2009   HUNGARY 

 1  ZYDRUNAS SAVICKAS  (LITHUANIA)  20 Points
 2  ANDRUS MURUMETS  (ESTONIA)    15
 3  ERVIN KATONA   (SERBIA)    12
 4  ALEXANDER KLUSHEV   (RUSSIA)  10
 5  AGRIS KAZELNIKS   (LATVIA)   8
 6  JIMMY LAUREYS  (BELGIUM)    7
 7  BRANISLAV GOLIER   (SLOVAKIA)  6
 8  GABOR FORGACS     (HUNGARY)  5
 9  KONSTANTIN ILYIN  (UKRAINE)   4
 10 GREGOR STEGNAR  (SLOVENIA)  3

 

14-11-2009  UKRAINE

 

 1 ZYDRUNAS SAVICKAS  (LITHUANIA)  20 Points
 2 TRAVIS ORTMAYER  (USA)  15
 3 AGRIS KAZELNIKS  (LATVIA)  12
 4 KONSTANTIN ILIN  (UKRAINE)  10
 5 ANDRUS MURUMETS  (ESTONIA)  8
 6 MARK FELIX   (ENGLAND)  7
 7 ERVIN KATONA  (SERBIA)  6
 8 ETIENNE SMIT   (S. AFRICA)  5
 9 SERGEY ROMANCHUK  (UKRAINE)  4
 10 VLADIMIR GLUSHKO  (RUSSIA)  3
 11 GABOR FORGACH  (HUNGARY)  2
 12 SIMON SULAIMAN  (SYRIA)  1